Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Search

Administration & Office Staff

Michelle Adler

Michelle Adler

Principal
Marcie Faust

Marcie Faust

Counselor
Val Osborne

Val Osborne

Admin assistant
Shari Tasker

Shari Tasker

Administrative assistant

Faculty & Staff

Nicole Aeschliman

Nicole Aeschliman

Instructional aide
Charmein Alano

Charmein Alano

Custodian
Richard Alano

Richard Alano

Instructional aide
Tammy Barrett

Tammy Barrett

Para
Hillary Barscewski

Hillary Barscewski

2nd grade
Hailey Braddy

Hailey Braddy

3rd grade
Christi Brown

Christi Brown

Para
Micah Brown

Micah Brown

Instructional coach
Jenny Butts

Jenny Butts

Para
Maggie Carney

Maggie Carney

1st grade
Michelle Chambers

Michelle Chambers

Kindergarten
Riley Choens

Riley Choens

Para
Kari Cole

Kari Cole

Para
Sara Cousineau

Sara Cousineau

3rd grade
Kyrsten Crawford

Kyrsten Crawford

Instructional aide
Taylor Danielsen

Taylor Danielsen

2nd grade
Julie Davidson

Julie Davidson

Special education
Sophia Davis

Sophia Davis

2nd grade
Beth Defebaugh

Beth Defebaugh

5th grade
Kadin Dulgarian

Kadin Dulgarian

Custodian
Holly Espinoza

Holly Espinoza

4th grade
Bethany Fox

Bethany Fox

Media specialist
Abigail Fulghum

Abigail Fulghum

Art
Kambra Gallagher

Kambra Gallagher

Reading specialist
Emily Graber

Emily Graber

Health clerk
Rima Gupta

Rima Gupta

Para
Allison Hesterman

Allison Hesterman

3rd grade
Joan Highfill

Joan Highfill

4th grade
Laura Hutchins

Laura Hutchins

Orchestra
Randy Johnson

Randy Johnson

4th grade
Angela Johnston

Angela Johnston

Instructional aide
Ashley Kadel

Ashley Kadel

Kindergarten
Hannah Kellogg

Hannah Kellogg

Para
Rhonda Kindle

Rhonda Kindle

1st grade
Heath Kintzel

Heath Kintzel

School Resource Officer
Sheril Klaassen

Sheril Klaassen

Library clerk
Maritza Lopez

Maritza Lopez

Cook
Isabel Lukens

Isabel Lukens

Instructional aide
Kristie McClellan

Kristie McClellan

ELP
Ashley McKinney

Ashley McKinney

Speech language pathologist
Jalynn Michler

Jalynn Michler

Special education
Katy Miller

Katy Miller

Para
Eliana Nobach

Eliana Nobach

Music
Mary Olin

Mary Olin

Math intervention
Mosammat Parvin

Mosammat Parvin

Cook
Tiffany Pentz

Tiffany Pentz

Teacher
Yumi Quijano

Yumi Quijano

Special education
Michael Raehpour

Michael Raehpour

Band
Denise Rebel

Denise Rebel

Nurse
Chelsea Reed

Chelsea Reed

5th grade
Mackenzie Roberts

Mackenzie Roberts

Para
Sarah Rogers

Sarah Rogers

ESOL
Jaycie Rust

Jaycie Rust

1st grade
Madison Schmoll

Madison Schmoll

Band
Ellen Schwartzbeck

Ellen Schwartzbeck

5th grade
Greg Smith

Greg Smith

Physical education
Liz Spencer

Liz Spencer

Instructional aide
Peggy Stramel

Peggy Stramel

Para
Brandi Swoverland

Brandi Swoverland

Band
Tyler Taylor

Tyler Taylor

Custodian
Catrina Thornton

Catrina Thornton

Para
Amy Wertenberger

Amy Wertenberger

Para
Traci Wood

Traci Wood

Kindergarten
Staci Woolston

Staci Woolston

Instructional aide